2018 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

TOURNAMENTDRAWFINALISTSWINNERS
Mixed-Up DoublesA BM. Lisi/C. Schelleng J. Schelleng/K. WhelpleyL. Muido/K. Schelleng J. Atherton/N. Whelpley
Frank Murpy Adult/ChildA BC. Jenkins/P. Withington K. Schelleng/J. CroninW. Schneider/C. Schelleng A. Miraglia/M. Fortini
Women’s DoublesA BJ. Atherton/R. Levy S. Boyajian/M. MeyerE. Mongello/D. Strymish K. Whelpley/J. White
Men’s DoublesA BB. Ward/J. Boyajian R. Whelpley/C. SchellengP. Miraglia/T. Bernstein P. Cooney/H. Jenkins
Adult/ChildA B N. Schneider/W. Schneider J. Schneider/M. WestbergP. Cooney/R. Cooney B. Cooney/T. Ayson
Men's SinglesA BN. Schneider D. StrymishM. Butts JM Schneider
Women's SinglesA BK. Whelpley K. Schelleng
Member/Guest - MenA BT. Husband/T. Ayson J. Wylie/H. McNearneyC. Freyermuth/> Martin M. Butts/S. Westberg
Member/Guest - WomenA BJ. Murphy/D. Smith N. Cloonan/S. Fugazzi A. Desmond/A. Behr
Junior SinglesBoys 16 Girls 16 Boys 12 Girls 12 Boys 10
Junior DoublesBoys 16 Boys 12 Girls 12 Boys 10
Mixed DoublesA B

2017 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

TOURNAMENTDRAWFINALISTS WINNERS
Mixed-Up DoublesA B E. Shields/R. Whelpley K. Schelleng/S. Boyajian
Frank Murphy Adult/Child (8-11)A BK. Schelleng/M. Meyer C. Egan/K. Thompson W. Schneider/W. Hillman P. Kearney/J. Egan
Frank Murphy Adult/Child (12-15)A BB. Hannigan/P. Withington M. Manfredi/M. FortiniN. Whelpley/T. Husband L. Husband/E. Mongello
Men’s DoublesA BJ. Hannigan/N. Schneider T. Walsh/T. JaegerP. Miraglia/T. Bernstein D. Jenkins/B. Jenkins
Women’s DoublesA BC. Maccaferri/A. Towery M. High/E. GrealisK. Schelleng/N. Cloonan K. Whelpley/E. DeCola
Adult/ChildA BB. Jenkins/H. Jenkins A. McLean/A. ThompsonR. Cronin/B. Hannigan J. Manfredi/J. Foresteire
Women's SinglesA BE. Shields S. BoyajianM. Stanford K. Whelpley
Men’s SinglesA BN. Schneider J. CroninM. Butts J. Wylie
Men's Member/GuestA BJordan Wylie/J. Mongello P. Decola/J. TeflordC. Freyermuth/M. Martin T. Husband/P. Aison
Women's Member/GuestA BC. Maccaferri/M. Dowd E. Decola/C. WilsonN. Cloonan/L. Johnson S. Boyajian/L. Meeks
Mixed DoublesA BA. McLean/T. Bernstein K. Schelleng/C. SchellengE. Mongello/J. Wylie P. Withington/P. Cooney

2016 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

TOURNAMENTDRAWFINALISTSWINNERS
Mixed-Up Doubles A B T.Husband/A.McLean C.Schelleng/J. Atherton R. Whelpley/E. Mongello E. Shields/B. Wallace
Frank Murphy Adult/Child

(Ages 8-11)

A B P. Kearney/R.Cronin L. Husband/K. Schelling J. Cronin/F. Cronin W. Schneider/C. Schelling
Frank Murphy Adult/Child

(Ages 12-15)

A B M. Kearney/S. Strymish M. High/J. Schelling M. Moore/N. Strymish B. Shields/H. Jenkins
Men's Doubles A B B. Jenkins/K. Thompson M. Moore/M. Lisi P. Miraglia/T. Bernstein M. Butts/J. Boyajian
Women's Doubles A B D. Strymish/J. Dirico H. Ward/M. Husband A. McLean/E. Mongello M. Stanford/L. Beson
Adult/Child

(Ages 8-12)

A B K. Thompson/A. Thompson J. Aylmer/A. Aylmer T. Husband/L. Husband J. Cronin/F. Cronin
Adult/Child

(Ages 12-15)

A B J. Manfredi/J. Forestierre M. High/Q. Grealis M. Doherty/T. Ball R. Cronin/B. Cronin
Men's Singles A B J. Hannigan K. Thompson M. Butts R. Cronin
Women's Singles A B K. Schelling S. Boyajian J. Atherton K. Whelpley
Men's Member-Guest A B M. Beson/J. Boyajian C. Schelleng/R. Rossomando J. Wylie/J. Mongello F. White/B. Constantino
Women's Member-Guest A B C. Maccaferri/M. Dowd D. Browning/L. Catone N. Cloonan/S. Fugazzi J. Murphy/D. Smith
Juniors Singles B 10 & Under G 10 & Under B 11-12 G 11-12 B 13-15 G 13-15 A. Blasberg M. Foley B. Cronin A. Thompson T. Rich M. Marani F. Cronin C. Bernstein R. Cooney S. Decola T. Ball N. Schneider
Juniors Doubles B 10 & Under G 10 & Under B 11-12 G 11-12 B 13-15 G 13-15 A. Blasberg/W. Marani M. Foley/K. Gillette L. Husband/C. Jenkins A. Thompson/S. Decola H. Jenkins/T. Rich E. Decola/E. Duncan F. Cronin/T. Jenkins A. Blasberg/C. Westberg J. MacDonald/R. Cooney K. Schelleng/A. Boyajian P. Cooney/J. Foresteire N. Schneider/M. Marani
Mixed Doubles A B E. Mongello/J. Wylie JM Schneider/J. Murphy A. McLean/T. Bernstein N. Cloonan/M. Lisi

2015 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

TOURNAMENTDRAWFINALISTSWINNERS
Mixed-Up Doubles A B E. Mongello/M. Moore E. Shields/T. Mongello N. Cloonan/T. Browning J. White/M. Lisi
Frank Murpy Adult/Child A B A. Desmond/W. Cronin D Strymish/J. SchellengJ. Cronin/N. Schneider N. Cloonan/M.E. McLean
Women’s Doubles A B E. Mongello/E. Ainley H. Ward/M. Husband N. Cloonan/M.E. McLean D. Strymish/M. Thompson
Men’s Doubles A B S. Kolb/C. Nolan K. Thompson/T. Mongello J. Cronin/J. Hannigan M. Lisi/C. Vaughn
1-Day Pop Up A J. Atherton/Y. Yetman E. Shields/M. Moore
Adult/Child A B S. Strymish/T. Bernstein J. Foresteire/J. Wylie R. Cronin/C. Nolan H. Jenkins/B. Jenkins
Men’s Singles A B T. Bernstein K. Thompson B. Ward J. BoyajianJ. Boyajian
Women’s Singles A E. DeCola E. Shields
Mixed Doubles A B
Junior Singles B 14+ B 11-13 B 10 & U G 11-13
Junior Doubles B 14+ B 11-13 B 10 & U G 11-13

2014 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

TOURNAMENTDRAWFINALISTSWINNERS
Mixed-Up Doubles A B S. Stanford/K. Cadman B. Wallace/C. Bailey
Frank Murpy Adult/Child A B J. Hannigan/E. Shields W. Cronin/M. Stanford S. Strymish/K. Thompson N. Schneider/D. Cronin
Women’s Doubles A B E. Mongello/E. Ainley L. Beson/M. Stanford C. Jenkins/S. Meharg D. Strymish/M. Thompson
Men’s Doubles A B T. Bernstein/B. Ward M. Lisi/M. Moore J. Mongello/B. Jenkins S. Stanford/M. Beson
Adult/Child A B C. Nolan/R. Cronin W. Cronin/K. DiRico M. Doherty/N. Schneider J. Cronin/J. Hannigan
Men’s Singles A B J. Hannigan J. Wylie B. Ward J. Cronin
Women’s Mixed Up Doubles A K. Schelleng/C. Bailey E. Shields/K. McLellan
Mixed Doubles A B K. McLellan/T. Walsh H. Ward/J. Cronin E. Mongello/B. Ward C. Maccaferri/J. Boyajian
Junior Singles B 14+ B 11-13 B 10 & U G 11-13
Junior Doubles B 14+ B 11-13 B 10 & U G 11-13

2013 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

TOURNAMENTDRAWFINALISTSWINNERS
Mixed-Up DoublesA BL. Muido/E. Shields N. Cloonan/J. Yetman S. Stanford/C. Bailey J. White/B. Shields
Mixed Up Doubles 1-DayA B R. Marani/K. Thompson S. Meharg/B. ShieldsB. Nielsen/J. Mongello J. McLellan/M. Fortini
Frank Murpy Adult/ChildA BK. Doherty/C. Nolan J. Wylie/W. Cronin JM Schneider/T. Cadman M. Withington/N. Schneider
Women’s DoublesA BD. Strymish/J. Dirico J. Atherton/E. Shields A. McLean/M.E. McLean L. Stanford/M. Stanford
Men’s DoublesA BS. Stanford/T. Walsh J. Cadman/N. CadmanP. Miraglia/T. Bernstein R. McLean/M. Beson
Adult/ChildA BS. Kolb/J. Hannigan D. Strymish/S. Strymish B. Hannigan/J. Hannigan M. Thompson/J. Mongello
Men’s SinglesA B B. Jenkins T. JaegerJ. Hannigan J. Cronin
Mixed DoublesA B A. McLean/M. Doherty M. Husband/T. Husband M. Stanford/S. Stanford K. Cadman/N. Cadman
Junior Singles B 14+ B 11-13 B 10 & U G 11-13 B. Hannigan B. Hannigan E. Kierstead P. Withington N. Schneider J. Hannigan R. Cooney A. Ainley
Junior Doubles B 14+ B 11-13 B 10 & U G 11-13 N. Schneider/J. McPherson J. Hannigan/H. Jenkins D. Ball/L. Husband G. Stanford/S. Thompson T. Cadman/B. Hannigan R. Cronin/K. Doherty R. Cooney/P. Kearney A. Ainley/P. Withington